Red Water Lily

Botanical name: Nymphaea rubra

Other names: Red water lily, Red Lily of the Nile

Family: Nymphaeaceae; Apocarpiae Group, Subgenus brachyceras

Distribution: Nile Delta, Thailand, Asia, India

$14.99$299.99