Blue Lotus - Nymphaea caerulea

Blue Lotus tea flower  “Nymphaea caerulea”

Botanical name: Nymphaea caerulea

Other names: Blue water lily, Sacred Blue Lotus, Blue Lily of the Nile

Family: Nymphaeaceae; Apocarpiae Group, Subgenus brachyceras

ORIGIN: THAILAND

$0.79

In stock

Quantity discounts
1-49 50-99 100-299 300+
$0.79 $0.63 $0.55 $0.40